40. Müngstener Brückenlauf |
am 20.10.2013 in Solingen - |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettbewerbübersicht |
10 km |
10 km |
10 km |
10 km | Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer |
1. | /1. Mä | 1747 | Wolff, Alexander | 1990 | ohne | 38:59 |
2. | /2. Mä | 1702 | Werth, Christian | 1985 | Remscheider SV | 40:36 |
3. | /1. M45 | 1720 | Voigt-Krämer, Dirk | 1968 | Solinger LC | 42:32 |
4. | /2. M45 | 1681 | Baumann, Karl-Heinz | 1964 | Gevelsberg | 42:54 |
5. | /1. M35 | 1694 | Paffrath, Arndt | 1974 | Tri Club Wuppertal | 43:11 |
6. | /2. M35 | 1656 | Deinet, Lars | 1977 | Solinger LC | 44:21 |
7. | /1. M50 | 1751 | Rosenbaum, Erhard | 1960 | TV Witzhelden | 46:34 |
8. | /1. U20 | 1746 | Scheumann, Jakob | 1995 | Düsseldorf | 46:49 |
9. | /1. M40 | 1643 | Möller-Deigendesch, Jens | 1973 | Solinger LC | 47:04 |
10. | /3. M45 | 1723 | Bäker, Thomas | 1964 | Solinger LC | 47:21 |
11. | /2. M50 | 1697 | Iacona, Antonio | 1962 | TSV Solingen | 47:47 |
12. | /4. M45 | 1677 | Münch, Thomas | 1968 | Cross-LG Rhein | 47:55 |
13. | /3. M50 | 1714 | Prentkowski, Eric | 1963 | HELIOS Iron Team | 48:06 |
14. | /5. M45 | 1657 | Butz, Peter | 1965 | Solingen | 48:07 |
15. | /1. M60 | 1727 | Grob, Jochen | 1953 | TSV Solingen | 48:09 |
16. | /1. M55 | 1695 | Griesbaum, Norbert | 1956 | LT Brechten Dortmund | 48:21 |
17. | /3. M35 | 1646 | Dunemann, Jens | 1977 | Team Trollmusic - Harz | 48:25 |
18. | /2. M60 | 1724 | Bohn, Michael | 1953 | Wuppertal | 48:38 |
19. | /1. M30 | 1650 | Steinke, Thomas | 1983 | Solingen | 48:48 |
20. | /4. M35 | 1743 | Wanzek, Thor | 1976 | Team Trollmusic - Harz | 48:49 |
21. | /1. U18 | 1742 | Lin, Martin | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 49:03 |
22. | /6. M45 | 1652 | Ott, Hermann | 1964 | Solingen | 49:33 |
23. | /5. M35 | 1726 | Gora, Stefan | 1976 | Meerbusch | 50:28 |
24. | /3. Mä | 1705 | Keller, Tim | 1987 | Bergischer HC | 50:37 |
25. | /2. M55 | 1718 | Nichts, Ralf | 1957 | Solingen | 50:42 |
26. | /7. M45 | 1658 | Fresemann, Michael | 1965 | Lüttringhauser TV | 50:47 |
27. | /8. M45 | 1722 | Bläse, Siegfried | 1967 | Solinger LC | 51:20 |
28. | /3. M55 | 1654 | Seelig, Helmut | 1958 | Solinger LC | 51:24 |
29. | /4. M50 | 1744 | Polte, Ralf | 1959 | ohne | 52:35 |
30. | /5. M50 | 1655 | Heyne, Karl-Heinz | 1961 | Remscheid | 52:39 |
31. | /9. M45 | 1741 | Weber, Bernd | 1964 | Düsseldorf | 52:40 |
32. | /4. Mä | 1678 | Neumann, Tobias | 1985 | Solingen | 53:04 |
33. | /10. M45 | 1719 | Steyer, Waldemar | 1967 | Leverkusen | 53:36 |
34. | /2. U18 | 1707 | Wiets, Tobias | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 53:53 |
35. | /4. M55 | 1671 | Grossmann, Dieter | 1957 | Wuppertal | 54:10 |
36. | /6. M50 | 1665 | Tell, Thorsten | 1962 | Solinger LC | 54:16 |
37. | /7. M50 | 1745 | Berndt, Bodo | 1960 | TV Witzhelden | 54:24 |
38. | /2. M30 | 1725 | Willand, Dominic | 1980 | Korschenbroich | 54:57 |
39. | /5. M55 | 1666 | Vierhaus, Udo | 1956 | Team 4haus | 55:00 |
40. | /3. U18 | 1709 | Jung, Dominik | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 55:05 |
41. | /2. M40 | 1739 | Kroll, Stefan | 1972 | ohne | 55:06 |
42. | /3. M30 | 1734 | Hensel, Robert | 1980 | JVA Köln | 55:15 |
43. | /11. M45 | 1733 | Hackenberg, Markus | 1965 | Wermelskirchen | 55:16 |
44. | /3. M60 | 1732 | Norbisrath, Gerd | 1953 | TV Frisch Auf Lennep | 55:32 |
45. | /4. M60 | 1690 | Korte, Norbert | 1950 | LC Wuppertal | 55:35 |
46. | /4. M30 | 1754 | Meis, Daniel | 1980 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 56:18 |
47. | /3. M40 | 1696 | Klens, Thomas | 1972 | Kerpen | 56:24 |
48. | /5. M30 | 1674 | Kappel, Dennis | 1980 | Cross-LG Rhein | 56:41 |
49. | /1. M14 | 1662 | Limberg, Jens | 1999 | Wuppertal | 56:53 |
50. | /12. M45 | 1661 | Limberg, Ingo | 1968 | Wuppertal | 56:54 |
51. | /13. M45 | 1738 | Paas, Ralf | 1964 | Ultra-Team Cronenberg | 56:56 |
52. | /4. U18 | 1706 | Schmitz, Fabian | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 56:57 |
53. | /14. M45 | 1667 | Hofmann, Frank | 1968 | Solingen | 57:13 |
54. | /15. M45 | 1740 | Dye, Chris | 1967 | Corieston UK | 57:14 |
55. | /16. M45 | 1698 | Menn, Martin | 1968 | Ultra Team Cronenberg | 58:13 |
56. | /6. M35 | 1688 | Dabrowski, Jaroslaw Kamil | 1978 | Solingen | 58:40 |
57. | /4. M40 | 1749 | Baumgärtner, Sven | 1969 | PSV Wuppertal | 59:01 |
58. | /5. U18 | 1711 | Greis, Niklas | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 1:00:01 |
59. | /17. M45 | 1731 | Schattling, Jörg | 1966 | Solingen | 1:00:09 |
60. | /8. M50 | 1701 | Kraus, Norbert | 1962 | Burscheid | 1:00:21 |
61. | /5. Mä | 1682 | Eltze, Florian | 1987 | Manni` s Krabbelgruppe | 1:01:06 |
62. | /1. M15 | 1708 | Meißel, Sven | 1998 | Bergischer HC | 1:01:20 |
63. | /18. M45 | 1753 | Horst, Johannes | 1968 | LT Buga Düsseldorf | 1:02:19 |
64. | /6. U18 | 1703 | Dell, Jonas | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 1:03:19 |
65. | /19. M45 | 1735 | Garnetzki-König, Werner | 1964 | Solingen | 1:04:50 |
66. | /6. M30 | 1675 | Paust, Roman | 1981 | Cross-LG Rhein | 1:04:55 |
67. | /7. M35 | 1680 | Ruschkowski, Jan | 1978 | Wuppertal | 1:04:57 |
68. | /5. M40 | 1686 | Ramge, Thomas | 1971 | Langenfeld | 1:05:02 |
69. | /8. M35 | 1715 | Lange, Adrian | 1975 | Heiligenhaus | 1:05:17 |
70. | /6. Mä | 1679 | Weihrauch, Niklas | 1989 | Wuppertal | 1:05:22 |
70. | /20. M45 | 1716 | Goldmann, Stefan | 1968 | Heiligenhaus | 1:05:22 |
72. | /7. U18 | 1736 | Butzen, Jakob | 1997 | Solingen | 1:05:27 |
73. | /9. M35 | 1729 | Sidi, Chris | 1974 | ohne | 1:06:17 |
74. | /21. M45 | 1659 | Niebuhr, Reinhard | 1965 | Langenfeld | 1:12:06 |
75. | /8. U18 | 1710 | Rex, Dominik | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 1:13:20 |
76. | /22. M45 | 1700 | Proksch, Jürgen | 1966 | LT Hemmessen | 1:14:32 |
77. | /6. M55 | 1685 | Morin, Manfred | 1955 | Manni` s Krabbelgruppe | 1:15:18 |
78. | /5. M60 | 1693 | Jäger, Harry | 1951 | TV Witzhelden | 1:15:59 |
79. | /10. M35 | 1728 | Akbiyik, Yurdakul | 1975 | Stadt Hilden | 1:16:53 |
80. | /6. M40 | 1653 | Solanka, Mike | 1969 | Solingen | 1:17:23 |
81. | /7. Mä | 1683 | Dietze, Marc | 1986 | Manni` s Krabbelgruppe | 1:22:05 |
82. | /9. M50 | 1730 | Poos, Jörg | 1962 | Solinger LC | 1:29:49 |
10 km | Durchlaufwertung weibl. Teilnehmer |
1. | /1. W40 | 1713 | Niehues, Silke | 1972 | Tusem Essen | 46:25 |
2. | /2. W40 | 1748 | Baumgärtel, Eva | 1969 | PSV Wuppertal | 53:56 |
3. | /1. Fr | 1672 | Lindau, Kathleen | 1984 | WSV Oberhof | 54:45 |
4. | /1. W45 | 1670 | Göbel, Carina | 1965 | HELIOS Iron Team | 55:04 |
5. | /1. W60 | 1663 | Oberhäuser, Angelika | 1950 | Solinger LC | 55:54 |
6. | /2. Fr | 1721 | Plattner, Anna | 1991 | Wuppertal | 57:29 |
7. | /1. W30 | 1692 | Schulze, Annette | 1982 | ASV Köln | 57:36 |
8. | /3. W40 | 1676 | Kretschmer, Romina | 1971 | Cross-LG Rhein | 57:49 |
9. | /1. W50 | 1689 | Thamm, Annette | 1963 | Solingen | 58:27 |
10. | /2. W45 | 1750 | Wigger, Stephanie | 1968 | ohne | 58:32 |
11. | /4. W40 | 1669 | Jäger, Susanne | 1972 | HELIOS Iron Team | 1:00:21 |
12. | /3. Fr | 1651 | Gößling, Franziska | 1987 | Holzwickede | 1:02:01 |
13. | /3. W45 | 1752 | Luispe de Mergard, Cari | 1967 | ohne | 1:05:48 |
14. | /1. U18 | 1737 | König, Jessica | 1996 | Solingen | 1:13:36 |
15. | /2. W50 | 1699 | Schriever, Andrea | 1961 | LT Solingen | 1:14:36 |
10 km |
10 km | Männer |
1. | /1. | 1747 | Wolff, Alexander | 1990 | ohne | 38:59 |
2. | /2. | 1702 | Werth, Christian | 1985 | Remscheider SV | 40:36 |
3. | /25. | 1705 | Keller, Tim | 1987 | Bergischer HC | 50:37 |
4. | /33. | 1678 | Neumann, Tobias | 1985 | Solingen | 53:04 |
5. | /72. | 1682 | Eltze, Florian | 1987 | Manni` s Krabbelgruppe | 1:01:06 |
6. | /82. | 1679 | Weihrauch, Niklas | 1989 | Wuppertal | 1:05:22 |
7. | /96. | 1683 | Dietze, Marc | 1986 | Manni` s Krabbelgruppe | 1:22:05 |
10 km | Frauen |
1. | /40. | 1672 | Lindau, Kathleen | 1984 | WSV Oberhof | 54:45 |
2. | /60. | 1721 | Plattner, Anna | 1991 | Wuppertal | 57:29 |
3. | /74. | 1651 | Gößling, Franziska | 1987 | Holzwickede | 1:02:01 |
10 km | Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /9. | 1746 | Scheumann, Jakob | 1995 | Düsseldorf | 46:49 |
10 km | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /22. | 1742 | Lin, Martin | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 49:03 |
2. | /35. | 1707 | Wiets, Tobias | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 53:53 |
3. | /44. | 1709 | Jung, Dominik | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 55:05 |
4. | /57. | 1706 | Schmitz, Fabian | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 56:57 |
5. | /68. | 1711 | Greis, Niklas | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 1:00:01 |
6. | /76. | 1703 | Dell, Jonas | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 1:03:19 |
7. | /84. | 1736 | Butzen, Jakob | 1997 | Solingen | 1:05:27 |
8. | /88. | 1710 | Rex, Dominik | 1997 | Bergischer HC | 1:13:20 |
10 km | Weibl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /89. | 1737 | König, Jessica | 1996 | Solingen | 1:13:36 |
10 km | Jugend M14 |
1. | /54. | 1662 | Limberg, Jens | 1999 | Wuppertal | 56:53 |
10 km | Jugend M15 |
1. | /73. | 1708 | Meißel, Sven | 1998 | Bergischer HC | 1:01:20 |
10 km | Senioren M30 |
1. | /20. | 1650 | Steinke, Thomas | 1983 | Solingen | 48:48 |
2. | /41. | 1725 | Willand, Dominic | 1980 | Korschenbroich | 54:57 |
3. | /46. | 1734 | Hensel, Robert | 1980 | JVA Köln | 55:15 |
4. | /51. | 1754 | Meis, Daniel | 1980 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 56:18 |
5. | /53. | 1674 | Kappel, Dennis | 1980 | Cross-LG Rhein | 56:41 |
6. | /78. | 1675 | Paust, Roman | 1981 | Cross-LG Rhein | 1:04:55 |
10 km | Seniorinnen W30 |
1. | /61. | 1692 | Schulze, Annette | 1982 | ASV Köln | 57:36 |
10 km | Senioren M35 |
1. | /5. | 1694 | Paffrath, Arndt | 1974 | Tri Club Wuppertal | 43:11 |
2. | /6. | 1656 | Deinet, Lars | 1977 | Solinger LC | 44:21 |
3. | /18. | 1646 | Dunemann, Jens | 1977 | Team Trollmusic - Harz | 48:25 |
4. | /21. | 1743 | Wanzek, Thor | 1976 | Team Trollmusic - Harz | 48:49 |
5. | /24. | 1726 | Gora, Stefan | 1976 | Meerbusch | 50:28 |
6. | /66. | 1688 | Dabrowski, Jaroslaw Kamil | 1978 | Solingen | 58:40 |
7. | /79. | 1680 | Ruschkowski, Jan | 1978 | Wuppertal | 1:04:57 |
8. | /81. | 1715 | Lange, Adrian | 1975 | Heiligenhaus | 1:05:17 |
9. | /86. | 1729 | Sidi, Chris | 1974 | ohne | 1:06:17 |
10. | /94. | 1728 | Akbiyik, Yurdakul | 1975 | Stadt Hilden | 1:16:53 |
10 km | Senioren M40 |
1. | /10. | 1643 | Möller-Deigendesch, Jens | 1973 | Solinger LC | 47:04 |
2. | /45. | 1739 | Kroll, Stefan | 1972 | ohne | 55:06 |
3. | /52. | 1696 | Klens, Thomas | 1972 | Kerpen | 56:24 |
4. | /67. | 1749 | Baumgärtner, Sven | 1969 | PSV Wuppertal | 59:01 |
5. | /80. | 1686 | Ramge, Thomas | 1971 | Langenfeld | 1:05:02 |
6. | /95. | 1653 | Solanka, Mike | 1969 | Solingen | 1:17:23 |
10 km | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /7. | 1713 | Niehues, Silke | 1972 | Tusem Essen | 46:25 |
2. | /36. | 1748 | Baumgärtel, Eva | 1969 | PSV Wuppertal | 53:56 |
3. | /62. | 1676 | Kretschmer, Romina | 1971 | Cross-LG Rhein | 57:49 |
4. | /70. | 1669 | Jäger, Susanne | 1972 | HELIOS Iron Team | 1:00:21 |
10 km | Senioren M45 |
1. | /3. | 1720 | Voigt-Krämer, Dirk | 1968 | Solinger LC | 42:32 |
2. | /4. | 1681 | Baumann, Karl-Heinz | 1964 | Gevelsberg | 42:54 |
3. | /11. | 1723 | Bäker, Thomas | 1964 | Solinger LC | 47:21 |
4. | /13. | 1677 | Münch, Thomas | 1968 | Cross-LG Rhein | 47:55 |
5. | /15. | 1657 | Butz, Peter | 1965 | Solingen | 48:07 |
6. | /23. | 1652 | Ott, Hermann | 1964 | Solingen | 49:33 |
7. | /27. | 1658 | Fresemann, Michael | 1965 | Lüttringhauser TV | 50:47 |
8. | /28. | 1722 | Bläse, Siegfried | 1967 | Solinger LC | 51:20 |
9. | /32. | 1741 | Weber, Bernd | 1964 | Düsseldorf | 52:40 |
10. | /34. | 1719 | Steyer, Waldemar | 1967 | Leverkusen | 53:36 |
11. | /47. | 1733 | Hackenberg, Markus | 1965 | Wermelskirchen | 55:16 |
12. | /55. | 1661 | Limberg, Ingo | 1968 | Wuppertal | 56:54 |
13. | /56. | 1738 | Paas, Ralf | 1964 | Ultra-Team Cronenberg | 56:56 |
14. | /58. | 1667 | Hofmann, Frank | 1968 | Solingen | 57:13 |
15. | /59. | 1740 | Dye, Chris | 1967 | Corieston UK | 57:14 |
16. | /63. | 1698 | Menn, Martin | 1968 | Ultra Team Cronenberg | 58:13 |
17. | /69. | 1731 | Schattling, Jörg | 1966 | Solingen | 1:00:09 |
18. | /75. | 1753 | Horst, Johannes | 1968 | LT Buga Düsseldorf | 1:02:19 |
19. | /77. | 1735 | Garnetzki-König, Werner | 1964 | Solingen | 1:04:50 |
20. | /82. | 1716 | Goldmann, Stefan | 1968 | Heiligenhaus | 1:05:22 |
21. | /87. | 1659 | Niebuhr, Reinhard | 1965 | Langenfeld | 1:12:06 |
22. | /90. | 1700 | Proksch, Jürgen | 1966 | LT Hemmessen | 1:14:32 |
10 km | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. | /43. | 1670 | Göbel, Carina | 1965 | HELIOS Iron Team | 55:04 |
2. | /65. | 1750 | Wigger, Stephanie | 1968 | ohne | 58:32 |
3. | /85. | 1752 | Luispe de Mergard, Cari | 1967 | ohne | 1:05:48 |
10 km | Senioren M50 |
1. | /8. | 1751 | Rosenbaum, Erhard | 1960 | TV Witzhelden | 46:34 |
2. | /12. | 1697 | Iacona, Antonio | 1962 | TSV Solingen | 47:47 |
3. | /14. | 1714 | Prentkowski, Eric | 1963 | HELIOS Iron Team | 48:06 |
4. | /30. | 1744 | Polte, Ralf | 1959 | ohne | 52:35 |
5. | /31. | 1655 | Heyne, Karl-Heinz | 1961 | Remscheid | 52:39 |
6. | /38. | 1665 | Tell, Thorsten | 1962 | Solinger LC | 54:16 |
7. | /39. | 1745 | Berndt, Bodo | 1960 | TV Witzhelden | 54:24 |
8. | /70. | 1701 | Kraus, Norbert | 1962 | Burscheid | 1:00:21 |
9. | /97. | 1730 | Poos, Jörg | 1962 | Solinger LC | 1:29:49 |
10 km | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. | /64. | 1689 | Thamm, Annette | 1963 | Solingen | 58:27 |
2. | /91. | 1699 | Schriever, Andrea | 1961 | LT Solingen | 1:14:36 |
10 km | Senioren M55 |
1. | /17. | 1695 | Griesbaum, Norbert | 1956 | LT Brechten Dortmund | 48:21 |
2. | /26. | 1718 | Nichts, Ralf | 1957 | Solingen | 50:42 |
3. | /29. | 1654 | Seelig, Helmut | 1958 | Solinger LC | 51:24 |
4. | /37. | 1671 | Grossmann, Dieter | 1957 | Wuppertal | 54:10 |
5. | /42. | 1666 | Vierhaus, Udo | 1956 | Team 4haus | 55:00 |
6. | /92. | 1685 | Morin, Manfred | 1955 | Manni` s Krabbelgruppe | 1:15:18 |
10 km | Senioren M60 |
1. | /16. | 1727 | Grob, Jochen | 1953 | TSV Solingen | 48:09 |
2. | /19. | 1724 | Bohn, Michael | 1953 | Wuppertal | 48:38 |
3. | /48. | 1732 | Norbisrath, Gerd | 1953 | TV Frisch Auf Lennep | 55:32 |
4. | /49. | 1690 | Korte, Norbert | 1950 | LC Wuppertal | 55:35 |
5. | /93. | 1693 | Jäger, Harry | 1951 | TV Witzhelden | 1:15:59 |
10 km | Seniorinnen W60 |
1. | /50. | 1663 | Oberhäuser, Angelika | 1950 | Solinger LC | 55:54 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: NO/0742 Solinger LC 1951 e.V. |